Cart

Honors Math 5A/5B and Honors Math 5C/5D together cover a full year’s curriculum for advanced fifth or sixth graders (ages 10–13).

Live instructors prepare students for higher-level math with a strong problem-solving foundation and an introduction to early algebra topics.

View the course syllabus for full class information and a list of topics.

Illustration of Beast Academy character Grok with title 'Die Net Puzzles' below Illustration of Beast Academy character Kraken with title 'Reciprocals' below Illustration of Beast Academy character Ms. Q with title 'Exponent Rules' below
Level
Term
Length
Weekly In-Class Time
Tuition
Textbook(s)
Skills
View Schedule
Level
Term
Length
Weekly In-Class Time
Tuition
Textbook(s)
Skills
View Schedule
Schedule
Course Fee: $895.00 (~$50 per week), $955 w/books
Dates/Times
Instructor/Class ID
Dates + Days
Time
Instructor + Class ID
Dates + Days
Time
Class ID
Instructor
Dates
Days
Time
Class ID
Instructor
Feb. 11 – June 16
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
ID: 19244
Closed
Feb. 11 – June 16
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
ID: 19244
Closed
Feb. 11 – June 16
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
19244
Closed
Feb. 11 – June 16
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
Class ID: 19244
Instructor: Sarah Harrison
Closed
Feb. 18 – June 23
Sunday
3:45 pm – 5:30 pm ET2:45 pm – 4:30 pm CT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm MT12:45 pm – 2:30 pm PT
ID: 19245
Closed
Feb. 18 – June 23
Sunday
3:45 pm – 5:30 pm ET2:45 pm – 4:30 pm CT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm MT12:45 pm – 2:30 pm PT
ID: 19245
Closed
Feb. 18 – June 23
Sunday
3:45 pm – 5:30 pm ET2:45 pm – 4:30 pm CT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm MT12:45 pm – 2:30 pm PT
19245
Closed
Feb. 18 – June 23
Sunday
3:45 pm – 5:30 pm ET2:45 pm – 4:30 pm CT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm MT12:45 pm – 2:30 pm PT
Class ID: 19245
Instructor: Adriane Hughes
Closed
Feb. 24 – June 29
Saturday
10:30 am – 12:15 pm ET9:30 am – 11:15 am CT8:30 am – 10:15 am MT7:30 am – 9:15 am PT
ID: 19551
Closed
Feb. 24 – June 29
Saturday
10:30 am – 12:15 pm ET9:30 am – 11:15 am CT8:30 am – 10:15 am MT7:30 am – 9:15 am PT
ID: 19551
Closed
Feb. 24 – June 29
Saturday
10:30 am – 12:15 pm ET9:30 am – 11:15 am CT8:30 am – 10:15 am MT7:30 am – 9:15 am PT
19551
Closed
Feb. 24 – June 29
Saturday
10:30 am – 12:15 pm ET9:30 am – 11:15 am CT8:30 am – 10:15 am MT7:30 am – 9:15 am PT
Class ID: 19551
Instructor: Joe Obrycki
Closed
April 2 – Aug. 8
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
ID: 19754
Closed
April 2 – Aug. 8
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
ID: 19754
Closed
April 2 – Aug. 8
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
19754
Closed
April 2 – Aug. 8
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
Class ID: 19754
Instructor: Erin Thompson
Closed
April 9 – Aug. 15
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
ID: 19753
Closed
April 9 – Aug. 15
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
ID: 19753
Closed
April 9 – Aug. 15
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
19753
Closed
April 9 – Aug. 15
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
Class ID: 19753
Instructor: Alexa Kapor-Mater
Closed
May 5 – Sep. 22
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
ID: 19845
Closed
May 5 – Sep. 22
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
ID: 19845
Closed
May 5 – Sep. 22
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
19845
Closed
May 5 – Sep. 22
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
Class ID: 19845
Instructor: Bethany Barnosky
Closed
June 11 – Oct. 17
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
ID: 25001
ENROLL
June 11 – Oct. 17
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
ID: 25001
ENROLL
June 11 – Oct. 17
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
25001
ENROLL
June 11 – Oct. 17
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
Class ID: 25001
Instructor: Tina Tai
ENROLL
June 19 – Oct. 25
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
ENROLL
June 19 – Oct. 25
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
ENROLL
June 19 – Oct. 25
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
25002
ENROLL
June 19 – Oct. 25
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
Class ID: 25002
Instructor: Whitney Featherston
ENROLL
June 30 – Nov. 10
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
ID: 25003
WAITLIST
June 30 – Nov. 10
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
ID: 25003
WAITLIST
June 30 – Nov. 10
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
25003
WAITLIST
June 30 – Nov. 10
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
Class ID: 25003
Instructor: Dana Dahringer
WAITLIST
July 14 – Nov. 17
Sunday
3:45 pm – 5:30 pm ET2:45 pm – 4:30 pm CT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm MT12:45 pm – 2:30 pm PT
ID: 25004
ENROLL
July 14 – Nov. 17
Sunday
3:45 pm – 5:30 pm ET2:45 pm – 4:30 pm CT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm MT12:45 pm – 2:30 pm PT
ID: 25004
ENROLL
July 14 – Nov. 17
Sunday
3:45 pm – 5:30 pm ET2:45 pm – 4:30 pm CT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm MT12:45 pm – 2:30 pm PT
25004
ENROLL
July 14 – Nov. 17
Sunday
3:45 pm – 5:30 pm ET2:45 pm – 4:30 pm CT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm MT12:45 pm – 2:30 pm PT
Class ID: 25004
Instructor: Donovan Hayes
ENROLL
Aug. 13 – Dec. 19
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
TBA
ID: 25733
ENROLL
Aug. 13 – Dec. 19
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
ID: 25733
ENROLL
Aug. 13 – Dec. 19
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
25733
TBA
ENROLL
Aug. 13 – Dec. 19
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
Class ID: 25733
Instructor: TBA
ENROLL
Aug. 17 – Jan. 11
Saturday
1:00 pm – 2:45 pm ET12:00 pm – 1:45 pm CT11:00 am – 12:45 pm MT10:00 am – 11:45 am PT
ID: 25744
ENROLL
Aug. 17 – Jan. 11
Saturday
1:00 pm – 2:45 pm ET12:00 pm – 1:45 pm CT11:00 am – 12:45 pm MT10:00 am – 11:45 am PT
ID: 25744
ENROLL
Aug. 17 – Jan. 11
Saturday
1:00 pm – 2:45 pm ET12:00 pm – 1:45 pm CT11:00 am – 12:45 pm MT10:00 am – 11:45 am PT
25744
ENROLL
Aug. 17 – Jan. 11
Saturday
1:00 pm – 2:45 pm ET12:00 pm – 1:45 pm CT11:00 am – 12:45 pm MT10:00 am – 11:45 am PT
Class ID: 25744
Instructor: Tina Tai
ENROLL
Aug. 18 – Jan. 12
Sunday
3:45 pm – 5:30 pm ET2:45 pm – 4:30 pm CT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm MT12:45 pm – 2:30 pm PT
ID: 25748
ENROLL
Aug. 18 – Jan. 12
Sunday
3:45 pm – 5:30 pm ET2:45 pm – 4:30 pm CT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm MT12:45 pm – 2:30 pm PT
ID: 25748
ENROLL
Aug. 18 – Jan. 12
Sunday
3:45 pm – 5:30 pm ET2:45 pm – 4:30 pm CT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm MT12:45 pm – 2:30 pm PT
25748
ENROLL
Aug. 18 – Jan. 12
Sunday
3:45 pm – 5:30 pm ET2:45 pm – 4:30 pm CT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm MT12:45 pm – 2:30 pm PT
Class ID: 25748
Instructor: Navin Sawalani
ENROLL
Aug. 20 – Jan. 9
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
TBA
ID: 25736
ENROLL
Aug. 20 – Jan. 9
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
ID: 25736
ENROLL
Aug. 20 – Jan. 9
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
25736
TBA
ENROLL
Aug. 20 – Jan. 9
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
Class ID: 25736
Instructor: TBA
ENROLL
Aug. 26 – Jan. 20
Monday
4:45 pm – 6:30 pm ET3:45 pm – 5:30 pm CT2:45 pm – 4:30 pm MT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm PT
ID: 25728
ENROLL
Aug. 26 – Jan. 20
Monday
4:45 pm – 6:30 pm ET3:45 pm – 5:30 pm CT2:45 pm – 4:30 pm MT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm PT
ID: 25728
ENROLL
Aug. 26 – Jan. 20
Monday
4:45 pm – 6:30 pm ET3:45 pm – 5:30 pm CT2:45 pm – 4:30 pm MT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm PT
25728
ENROLL
Aug. 26 – Jan. 20
Monday
4:45 pm – 6:30 pm ET3:45 pm – 5:30 pm CT2:45 pm – 4:30 pm MT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm PT
Class ID: 25728
Instructor: Elena Parthemer
ENROLL
Aug. 27 – Jan. 16
Tue. & Thu.
4:45 pm – 5:40 pm ET3:45 pm – 4:40 pm CT2:45 pm – 3:40 pm MT1:45 pm – 2:40 pm PT
ENROLL
Aug. 27 – Jan. 16
Tue. & Thu.
4:45 pm – 5:40 pm ET3:45 pm – 4:40 pm CT2:45 pm – 3:40 pm MT1:45 pm – 2:40 pm PT
ENROLL
Aug. 27 – Jan. 16
Tue. & Thu.
4:45 pm – 5:40 pm ET3:45 pm – 4:40 pm CT2:45 pm – 3:40 pm MT1:45 pm – 2:40 pm PT
25730
ENROLL
Aug. 27 – Jan. 16
Tue. & Thu.
4:45 pm – 5:40 pm ET3:45 pm – 4:40 pm CT2:45 pm – 3:40 pm MT1:45 pm – 2:40 pm PT
Class ID: 25730
ENROLL
Aug. 27 – Jan. 16
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
TBA
ID: 25732
ENROLL
Aug. 27 – Jan. 16
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
ID: 25732
ENROLL
Aug. 27 – Jan. 16
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
25732
TBA
ENROLL
Aug. 27 – Jan. 16
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
Class ID: 25732
Instructor: TBA
ENROLL
Aug. 28 – Jan. 15
Wednesday
7:00 pm – 8:45 pm ET6:00 pm – 7:45 pm CT5:00 pm – 6:45 pm MT4:00 pm – 5:45 pm PT
ID: 25738
ENROLL
Aug. 28 – Jan. 15
Wednesday
7:00 pm – 8:45 pm ET6:00 pm – 7:45 pm CT5:00 pm – 6:45 pm MT4:00 pm – 5:45 pm PT
ID: 25738
ENROLL
Aug. 28 – Jan. 15
Wednesday
7:00 pm – 8:45 pm ET6:00 pm – 7:45 pm CT5:00 pm – 6:45 pm MT4:00 pm – 5:45 pm PT
25738
ENROLL
Aug. 28 – Jan. 15
Wednesday
7:00 pm – 8:45 pm ET6:00 pm – 7:45 pm CT5:00 pm – 6:45 pm MT4:00 pm – 5:45 pm PT
Class ID: 25738
Instructor: Peter Kane
ENROLL
Sep. 3 – Jan. 23
Tue. & Thu.
2:00 pm – 2:55 pm ET1:00 pm – 1:55 pm CT12:00 pm – 12:55 pm MT11:00 am – 11:55 am PT
ENROLL
Sep. 3 – Jan. 23
Tue. & Thu.
2:00 pm – 2:55 pm ET1:00 pm – 1:55 pm CT12:00 pm – 12:55 pm MT11:00 am – 11:55 am PT
ENROLL
Sep. 3 – Jan. 23
Tue. & Thu.
2:00 pm – 2:55 pm ET1:00 pm – 1:55 pm CT12:00 pm – 12:55 pm MT11:00 am – 11:55 am PT
25729
ENROLL
Sep. 3 – Jan. 23
Tue. & Thu.
2:00 pm – 2:55 pm ET1:00 pm – 1:55 pm CT12:00 pm – 12:55 pm MT11:00 am – 11:55 am PT
Class ID: 25729
ENROLL
Sep. 4 – Jan. 22
Wednesday
4:45 pm – 6:30 pm ET3:45 pm – 5:30 pm CT2:45 pm – 4:30 pm MT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm PT
ID: 25737
ENROLL
Sep. 4 – Jan. 22
Wednesday
4:45 pm – 6:30 pm ET3:45 pm – 5:30 pm CT2:45 pm – 4:30 pm MT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm PT
ID: 25737
ENROLL
Sep. 4 – Jan. 22
Wednesday
4:45 pm – 6:30 pm ET3:45 pm – 5:30 pm CT2:45 pm – 4:30 pm MT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm PT
25737
ENROLL
Sep. 4 – Jan. 22
Wednesday
4:45 pm – 6:30 pm ET3:45 pm – 5:30 pm CT2:45 pm – 4:30 pm MT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm PT
Class ID: 25737
Instructor: Greg Owsley
ENROLL
Sep. 4 – Jan. 24
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
ID: 25741
ENROLL
Sep. 4 – Jan. 24
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
ID: 25741
ENROLL
Sep. 4 – Jan. 24
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
25741
ENROLL
Sep. 4 – Jan. 24
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
Class ID: 25741
Instructor: Shayla Heavner
ENROLL
Sep. 4 – Jan. 24
Wed. & Fri.
8:25 pm – 9:20 pm ET7:25 pm – 8:20 pm CT6:25 pm – 7:20 pm MT5:25 pm – 6:20 pm PT
ID: 25742
ENROLL
Sep. 4 – Jan. 24
Wed. & Fri.
8:25 pm – 9:20 pm ET7:25 pm – 8:20 pm CT6:25 pm – 7:20 pm MT5:25 pm – 6:20 pm PT
ID: 25742
ENROLL
Sep. 4 – Jan. 24
Wed. & Fri.
8:25 pm – 9:20 pm ET7:25 pm – 8:20 pm CT6:25 pm – 7:20 pm MT5:25 pm – 6:20 pm PT
25742
ENROLL
Sep. 4 – Jan. 24
Wed. & Fri.
8:25 pm – 9:20 pm ET7:25 pm – 8:20 pm CT6:25 pm – 7:20 pm MT5:25 pm – 6:20 pm PT
Class ID: 25742
Instructor: Kathryn Szad
ENROLL
Sep. 7 – Jan. 25
Saturday
10:45 am – 12:30 pm ET9:45 am – 11:30 am CT8:45 am – 10:30 am MT7:45 am – 9:30 am PT
TBA
ID: 25743
ENROLL
Sep. 7 – Jan. 25
Saturday
10:45 am – 12:30 pm ET9:45 am – 11:30 am CT8:45 am – 10:30 am MT7:45 am – 9:30 am PT
ID: 25743
ENROLL
Sep. 7 – Jan. 25
Saturday
10:45 am – 12:30 pm ET9:45 am – 11:30 am CT8:45 am – 10:30 am MT7:45 am – 9:30 am PT
25743
TBA
ENROLL
Sep. 7 – Jan. 25
Saturday
10:45 am – 12:30 pm ET9:45 am – 11:30 am CT8:45 am – 10:30 am MT7:45 am – 9:30 am PT
Class ID: 25743
Instructor: TBA
ENROLL
Sep. 8 – Jan. 26
Sunday
10:30 am – 12:15 pm ET9:30 am – 11:15 am CT8:30 am – 10:15 am MT7:30 am – 9:15 am PT
ID: 25745
ENROLL
Sep. 8 – Jan. 26
Sunday
10:30 am – 12:15 pm ET9:30 am – 11:15 am CT8:30 am – 10:15 am MT7:30 am – 9:15 am PT
ID: 25745
ENROLL
Sep. 8 – Jan. 26
Sunday
10:30 am – 12:15 pm ET9:30 am – 11:15 am CT8:30 am – 10:15 am MT7:30 am – 9:15 am PT
25745
ENROLL
Sep. 8 – Jan. 26
Sunday
10:30 am – 12:15 pm ET9:30 am – 11:15 am CT8:30 am – 10:15 am MT7:30 am – 9:15 am PT
Class ID: 25745
Instructor: Bethany Barnosky
ENROLL
Sep. 10 – Jan. 30
Tue. & Thu.
4:45 pm – 5:40 pm ET3:45 pm – 4:40 pm CT2:45 pm – 3:40 pm MT1:45 pm – 2:40 pm PT
ID: 25731
ENROLL
Sep. 10 – Jan. 30
Tue. & Thu.
4:45 pm – 5:40 pm ET3:45 pm – 4:40 pm CT2:45 pm – 3:40 pm MT1:45 pm – 2:40 pm PT
ID: 25731
ENROLL
Sep. 10 – Jan. 30
Tue. & Thu.
4:45 pm – 5:40 pm ET3:45 pm – 4:40 pm CT2:45 pm – 3:40 pm MT1:45 pm – 2:40 pm PT
25731
ENROLL
Sep. 10 – Jan. 30
Tue. & Thu.
4:45 pm – 5:40 pm ET3:45 pm – 4:40 pm CT2:45 pm – 3:40 pm MT1:45 pm – 2:40 pm PT
Class ID: 25731
Instructor: Anne Marie Porello
ENROLL
Sep. 15 – Feb. 2
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
TBA
ID: 25746
ENROLL
Sep. 15 – Feb. 2
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
ID: 25746
ENROLL
Sep. 15 – Feb. 2
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
25746
TBA
ENROLL
Sep. 15 – Feb. 2
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
Class ID: 25746
Instructor: TBA
ENROLL
Sep. 15 – Feb. 2
Sunday
6:45 pm – 8:30 pm ET5:45 pm – 7:30 pm CT4:45 pm – 6:30 pm MT3:45 pm – 5:30 pm PT
ENROLL
Sep. 15 – Feb. 2
Sunday
6:45 pm – 8:30 pm ET5:45 pm – 7:30 pm CT4:45 pm – 6:30 pm MT3:45 pm – 5:30 pm PT
ENROLL
Sep. 15 – Feb. 2
Sunday
6:45 pm – 8:30 pm ET5:45 pm – 7:30 pm CT4:45 pm – 6:30 pm MT3:45 pm – 5:30 pm PT
25749
ENROLL
Sep. 15 – Feb. 2
Sunday
6:45 pm – 8:30 pm ET5:45 pm – 7:30 pm CT4:45 pm – 6:30 pm MT3:45 pm – 5:30 pm PT
Class ID: 25749
Instructor: Dr. Brittanie Watson
ENROLL
Sep. 17 – Feb. 6
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
ENROLL
Sep. 17 – Feb. 6
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
ENROLL
Sep. 17 – Feb. 6
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
25735
ENROLL
Sep. 17 – Feb. 6
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
Class ID: 25735
ENROLL
Sep. 18 – Feb. 7
Wed. & Fri.
5:30 pm – 6:25 pm ET4:30 pm – 5:25 pm CT3:30 pm – 4:25 pm MT2:30 pm – 3:25 pm PT
TBA
ID: 25739
ENROLL
Sep. 18 – Feb. 7
Wed. & Fri.
5:30 pm – 6:25 pm ET4:30 pm – 5:25 pm CT3:30 pm – 4:25 pm MT2:30 pm – 3:25 pm PT
ID: 25739
ENROLL
Sep. 18 – Feb. 7
Wed. & Fri.
5:30 pm – 6:25 pm ET4:30 pm – 5:25 pm CT3:30 pm – 4:25 pm MT2:30 pm – 3:25 pm PT
25739
TBA
ENROLL
Sep. 18 – Feb. 7
Wed. & Fri.
5:30 pm – 6:25 pm ET4:30 pm – 5:25 pm CT3:30 pm – 4:25 pm MT2:30 pm – 3:25 pm PT
Class ID: 25739
Instructor: TBA
ENROLL
Sep. 22 – Feb. 9
Sunday
3:45 pm – 5:30 pm ET2:45 pm – 4:30 pm CT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm MT12:45 pm – 2:30 pm PT
ID: 25747
ENROLL
Sep. 22 – Feb. 9
Sunday
3:45 pm – 5:30 pm ET2:45 pm – 4:30 pm CT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm MT12:45 pm – 2:30 pm PT
ID: 25747
ENROLL
Sep. 22 – Feb. 9
Sunday
3:45 pm – 5:30 pm ET2:45 pm – 4:30 pm CT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm MT12:45 pm – 2:30 pm PT
25747
ENROLL
Sep. 22 – Feb. 9
Sunday
3:45 pm – 5:30 pm ET2:45 pm – 4:30 pm CT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm MT12:45 pm – 2:30 pm PT
Class ID: 25747
Instructor: Kara Campbell
ENROLL
Sep. 24 – Feb. 13
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
TBA
ID: 25734
ENROLL
Sep. 24 – Feb. 13
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
ID: 25734
ENROLL
Sep. 24 – Feb. 13
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
25734
TBA
ENROLL
Sep. 24 – Feb. 13
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
Class ID: 25734
Instructor: TBA
ENROLL
Sep. 25 – Feb. 14
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
TBA
ID: 25740
ENROLL
Sep. 25 – Feb. 14
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
ID: 25740
ENROLL
Sep. 25 – Feb. 14
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
25740
TBA
ENROLL
Sep. 25 – Feb. 14
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
Class ID: 25740
Instructor: TBA
ENROLL
Please note there are no classes: July 1 — July 7 | Aug. 31 — Sep. 2 | Nov. 25 — Dec. 1 | Dec. 21 — Jan. 3 | May 24 — May 26
Course Fee: $895.00 (~$50 per week), $955 w/books
Dates/Times
Instructor/Class ID
Dates + Days
Time
Instructor + Class ID
Dates + Days
Time
Class ID
Instructor
Dates
Days
Time
Class ID
Instructor
Feb. 11 – June 16
Sunday
10:30 am – 12:15 pm ET9:30 am – 11:15 am CT8:30 am – 10:15 am MT7:30 am – 9:15 am PT
ID: 19262
Closed
Feb. 11 – June 16
Sunday
10:30 am – 12:15 pm ET9:30 am – 11:15 am CT8:30 am – 10:15 am MT7:30 am – 9:15 am PT
ID: 19262
Closed
Feb. 11 – June 16
Sunday
10:30 am – 12:15 pm ET9:30 am – 11:15 am CT8:30 am – 10:15 am MT7:30 am – 9:15 am PT
19262
Closed
Feb. 11 – June 16
Sunday
10:30 am – 12:15 pm ET9:30 am – 11:15 am CT8:30 am – 10:15 am MT7:30 am – 9:15 am PT
Class ID: 19262
Instructor: Nechama Lieff
Closed
Feb. 11 – June 16
Sunday
3:45 pm – 5:30 pm ET2:45 pm – 4:30 pm CT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm MT12:45 pm – 2:30 pm PT
ID: 19265
Closed
Feb. 11 – June 16
Sunday
3:45 pm – 5:30 pm ET2:45 pm – 4:30 pm CT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm MT12:45 pm – 2:30 pm PT
ID: 19265
Closed
Feb. 11 – June 16
Sunday
3:45 pm – 5:30 pm ET2:45 pm – 4:30 pm CT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm MT12:45 pm – 2:30 pm PT
19265
Closed
Feb. 11 – June 16
Sunday
3:45 pm – 5:30 pm ET2:45 pm – 4:30 pm CT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm MT12:45 pm – 2:30 pm PT
Class ID: 19265
Instructor: Ben Holleman
Closed
Feb. 18 – June 23
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
ID: 19263
Full
Feb. 18 – June 23
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
ID: 19263
Full
Feb. 18 – June 23
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
19263
Full
Feb. 18 – June 23
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
Class ID: 19263
Instructor: Anthony Tucci
Full
Feb. 18 – June 23
Sunday
6:45 pm – 8:30 pm ET5:45 pm – 7:30 pm CT4:45 pm – 6:30 pm MT3:45 pm – 5:30 pm PT
ID: 19267
Closed
Feb. 18 – June 23
Sunday
6:45 pm – 8:30 pm ET5:45 pm – 7:30 pm CT4:45 pm – 6:30 pm MT3:45 pm – 5:30 pm PT
ID: 19267
Closed
Feb. 18 – June 23
Sunday
6:45 pm – 8:30 pm ET5:45 pm – 7:30 pm CT4:45 pm – 6:30 pm MT3:45 pm – 5:30 pm PT
19267
Closed
Feb. 18 – June 23
Sunday
6:45 pm – 8:30 pm ET5:45 pm – 7:30 pm CT4:45 pm – 6:30 pm MT3:45 pm – 5:30 pm PT
Class ID: 19267
Instructor: Jaime Desormeaux
Closed
Feb. 20 – June 20
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
ID: 19254
Closed
Feb. 20 – June 20
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
ID: 19254
Closed
Feb. 20 – June 20
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
19254
Closed
Feb. 20 – June 20
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
Class ID: 19254
Instructor: Beau Gilbert
Closed
April 9 – Aug. 15
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
Closed
April 9 – Aug. 15
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
Closed
April 9 – Aug. 15
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
19756
Closed
April 9 – Aug. 15
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
Class ID: 19756
Closed
June 10 – Aug. 15
Mon. & Thu.
7:00 pm – 8:45 pm ET6:00 pm – 7:45 pm CT5:00 pm – 6:45 pm MT4:00 pm – 5:45 pm PT
ID: 25005
ENROLL
2 spots left
June 10 – Aug. 15
Mon. & Thu.
7:00 pm – 8:45 pm ET6:00 pm – 7:45 pm CT5:00 pm – 6:45 pm MT4:00 pm – 5:45 pm PT
ID: 25005
ENROLL
2 spots left
June 10 – Aug. 15
Mon. & Thu.
7:00 pm – 8:45 pm ET6:00 pm – 7:45 pm CT5:00 pm – 6:45 pm MT4:00 pm – 5:45 pm PT
25005
ENROLL
2 spots left
June 10 – Aug. 15
Mon. & Thu.
7:00 pm – 8:45 pm ET6:00 pm – 7:45 pm CT5:00 pm – 6:45 pm MT4:00 pm – 5:45 pm PT
Class ID: 25005
Instructor: Nechama Lieff
ENROLL
2 spots left
June 18 – Oct. 24
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
ID: 25006
ENROLL
June 18 – Oct. 24
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
ID: 25006
ENROLL
June 18 – Oct. 24
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
25006
ENROLL
June 18 – Oct. 24
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
Class ID: 25006
Instructor: Tara Kortman
ENROLL
July 14 – Nov. 17
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
ID: 25007
ENROLL
5 spots left
July 14 – Nov. 17
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
ID: 25007
ENROLL
5 spots left
July 14 – Nov. 17
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
25007
ENROLL
5 spots left
July 14 – Nov. 17
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
Class ID: 25007
Instructor: Sarah Harrison
ENROLL
5 spots left
Aug. 19 – Jan. 13
Monday
7:00 pm – 8:45 pm ET6:00 pm – 7:45 pm CT5:00 pm – 6:45 pm MT4:00 pm – 5:45 pm PT
TBA
ID: 25750
ENROLL
Aug. 19 – Jan. 13
Monday
7:00 pm – 8:45 pm ET6:00 pm – 7:45 pm CT5:00 pm – 6:45 pm MT4:00 pm – 5:45 pm PT
ID: 25750
ENROLL
Aug. 19 – Jan. 13
Monday
7:00 pm – 8:45 pm ET6:00 pm – 7:45 pm CT5:00 pm – 6:45 pm MT4:00 pm – 5:45 pm PT
25750
TBA
ENROLL
Aug. 19 – Jan. 13
Monday
7:00 pm – 8:45 pm ET6:00 pm – 7:45 pm CT5:00 pm – 6:45 pm MT4:00 pm – 5:45 pm PT
Class ID: 25750
Instructor: TBA
ENROLL
Aug. 24 – Jan. 18
Saturday
10:30 am – 12:15 pm ET9:30 am – 11:15 am CT8:30 am – 10:15 am MT7:30 am – 9:15 am PT
ID: 25753
ENROLL
Aug. 24 – Jan. 18
Saturday
10:30 am – 12:15 pm ET9:30 am – 11:15 am CT8:30 am – 10:15 am MT7:30 am – 9:15 am PT
ID: 25753
ENROLL
Aug. 24 – Jan. 18
Saturday
10:30 am – 12:15 pm ET9:30 am – 11:15 am CT8:30 am – 10:15 am MT7:30 am – 9:15 am PT
25753
ENROLL
Aug. 24 – Jan. 18
Saturday
10:30 am – 12:15 pm ET9:30 am – 11:15 am CT8:30 am – 10:15 am MT7:30 am – 9:15 am PT
Class ID: 25753
Instructor: Darius Burns
ENROLL
Sep. 3 – Jan. 23
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
ID: 25751
ENROLL
Sep. 3 – Jan. 23
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
ID: 25751
ENROLL
Sep. 3 – Jan. 23
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
25751
ENROLL
Sep. 3 – Jan. 23
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
Class ID: 25751
Instructor: Alexa Kapor-Mater