Cart

Honors Math 3A/3B and Honors Math 3C/3D together cover a full year’s curriculum for advanced third or fourth graders (ages 8–10).

Live instructors emphasize problem-solving strategies to build foundational skills, including how to interpret mathematics and develop higher-order strategic thinking.

View the course syllabus for full class information and a list of topics.

Illustration of Beast Academy character Fiona with title 'Counting Triangles' below Illustration of Beast Academy character Ms. Q with title 'Name the Triangle' below Illustration of Beast Academy character Grok with title 'Toothpick Puzzles' below
Level
3
Term
Year-Round
Length
18 weeks
Weekly In-Class Time
~2 hours
Tuition
$895.00 (~$50 per week)
Skills
Shapes, skip-counting, perimeter and area, multiplication, perfect squares, distributive property
View Schedule
Level
3
Term
Year-Round
Length
18 weeks
Weekly In-Class Time
~2 hours
Tuition
$895.00 (~$50 per week)
Skills
Variables, division, measurement, estimation, and fractions
View Schedule
Schedule
Course Fee: $895.00 (~$50 per week), $955 w/books
Dates/Times
Instructor/Class ID
Dates + Days
Time
Instructor + Class ID
Dates + Days
Time
Class ID
Instructor
Dates
Days
Time
Class ID
Instructor
Nov. 7 – March 28
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
ID: 19025
Closed
Nov. 7 – March 28
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
ID: 19025
Closed
Nov. 7 – March 28
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
19025
Closed
Nov. 7 – March 28
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
Class ID: 19025
Instructor: Jennifer Hixson
Closed
Jan. 17 – May 17
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
ID: 19201
Full
Jan. 17 – May 17
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
ID: 19201
Full
Jan. 17 – May 17
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
19201
Full
Jan. 17 – May 17
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
Class ID: 19201
Instructor: Emilee Mason
Full
Jan. 30 – May 30
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
ID: 19198
WAITLIST
Jan. 30 – May 30
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
ID: 19198
WAITLIST
Jan. 30 – May 30
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
19198
WAITLIST
Jan. 30 – May 30
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
Class ID: 19198
Instructor: Sunny Castleberry
WAITLIST
Feb. 6 – June 6
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
ID: 19199
WAITLIST
Feb. 6 – June 6
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
ID: 19199
WAITLIST
Feb. 6 – June 6
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
19199
WAITLIST
Feb. 6 – June 6
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
Class ID: 19199
Instructor: Meghan Nauss
WAITLIST
Feb. 7 – June 7
Wed. & Fri.
5:30 pm – 6:25 pm ET4:30 pm – 5:25 pm CT3:30 pm – 4:25 pm MT2:30 pm – 3:25 pm PT
ID: 19200
ENROLL
5 spots left
Feb. 7 – June 7
Wed. & Fri.
5:30 pm – 6:25 pm ET4:30 pm – 5:25 pm CT3:30 pm – 4:25 pm MT2:30 pm – 3:25 pm PT
ID: 19200
ENROLL
5 spots left
Feb. 7 – June 7
Wed. & Fri.
5:30 pm – 6:25 pm ET4:30 pm – 5:25 pm CT3:30 pm – 4:25 pm MT2:30 pm – 3:25 pm PT
19200
ENROLL
5 spots left
Feb. 7 – June 7
Wed. & Fri.
5:30 pm – 6:25 pm ET4:30 pm – 5:25 pm CT3:30 pm – 4:25 pm MT2:30 pm – 3:25 pm PT
Class ID: 19200
Instructor: Shayla Heavner
ENROLL
5 spots left
Feb. 11 – June 16
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
ID: 19202
WAITLIST
Feb. 11 – June 16
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
ID: 19202
WAITLIST
Feb. 11 – June 16
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
19202
WAITLIST
Feb. 11 – June 16
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
Class ID: 19202
Instructor: Bo Mendez
WAITLIST
Feb. 24 – June 29
Saturday
4:00 pm – 5:45 pm ET3:00 pm – 4:45 pm CT2:00 pm – 3:45 pm MT1:00 pm – 2:45 pm PT
ID: 19549
ENROLL
Feb. 24 – June 29
Saturday
4:00 pm – 5:45 pm ET3:00 pm – 4:45 pm CT2:00 pm – 3:45 pm MT1:00 pm – 2:45 pm PT
ID: 19549
ENROLL
Feb. 24 – June 29
Saturday
4:00 pm – 5:45 pm ET3:00 pm – 4:45 pm CT2:00 pm – 3:45 pm MT1:00 pm – 2:45 pm PT
19549
ENROLL
Feb. 24 – June 29
Saturday
4:00 pm – 5:45 pm ET3:00 pm – 4:45 pm CT2:00 pm – 3:45 pm MT1:00 pm – 2:45 pm PT
Class ID: 19549
Instructor: Phoenix Ko
ENROLL
April 24 – Aug. 30
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
ID: 19789
ENROLL
April 24 – Aug. 30
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
ID: 19789
ENROLL
April 24 – Aug. 30
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
19789
ENROLL
April 24 – Aug. 30
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
Class ID: 19789
Instructor: Shayla Evans
ENROLL
Please note there are no classes: May 25 — May 27 | July 1 — July 7 | Aug. 31 — Sep. 2 | Nov. 25 — Dec. 1 | Dec. 21 — Jan. 3
Course Fee: $895.00 (~$50 per week), $955 w/books
Dates/Times
Instructor/Class ID
Dates + Days
Time
Instructor + Class ID
Dates + Days
Time
Class ID
Instructor
Dates
Days
Time
Class ID
Instructor
Oct. 11 – March 1
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
ID: 18947
Closed
Oct. 11 – March 1
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
ID: 18947
Closed
Oct. 11 – March 1
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
18947
Closed
Oct. 11 – March 1
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
Class ID: 18947
Instructor: Meghan Nauss
Closed
Oct. 24 – March 14
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
ID: 19029
Full
Oct. 24 – March 14
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
ID: 19029
Full
Oct. 24 – March 14
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
19029
Full
Oct. 24 – March 14
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
Class ID: 19029
Instructor: Jennifer Hixson
Full
Dec. 3 – April 14
Sunday
3:45 pm – 5:30 pm ET2:45 pm – 4:30 pm CT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm MT12:45 pm – 2:30 pm PT
ID: 19140
Closed
Dec. 3 – April 14
Sunday
3:45 pm – 5:30 pm ET2:45 pm – 4:30 pm CT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm MT12:45 pm – 2:30 pm PT
ID: 19140
Closed
Dec. 3 – April 14
Sunday
3:45 pm – 5:30 pm ET2:45 pm – 4:30 pm CT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm MT12:45 pm – 2:30 pm PT
19140
Closed
Dec. 3 – April 14
Sunday
3:45 pm – 5:30 pm ET2:45 pm – 4:30 pm CT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm MT12:45 pm – 2:30 pm PT
Class ID: 19140
Instructor: Joelleen Bidwell
Closed
Jan. 14 – May 12
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
ID: 19213
Closed
Jan. 14 – May 12
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
ID: 19213
Closed
Jan. 14 – May 12
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
19213
Closed
Jan. 14 – May 12
Sunday
12:45 pm – 2:30 pm ET11:45 am – 1:30 pm CT10:45 am – 12:30 pm MT9:45 am – 11:30 am PT
Class ID: 19213
Instructor: Nechama Lieff
Closed
Jan. 16 – May 16
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
ID: 19206
Closed
Jan. 16 – May 16
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
ID: 19206
Closed
Jan. 16 – May 16
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
19206
Closed
Jan. 16 – May 16
Tue. & Thu.
6:20 pm – 7:15 pm ET5:20 pm – 6:15 pm CT4:20 pm – 5:15 pm MT3:20 pm – 4:15 pm PT
Class ID: 19206
Instructor: Sheena Krabbe
Closed
Jan. 16 – May 16
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
ID: 19207
Closed
Jan. 16 – May 16
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
ID: 19207
Closed
Jan. 16 – May 16
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
19207
Closed
Jan. 16 – May 16
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
Class ID: 19207
Instructor: Emilee Mason
Closed
Jan. 17 – May 17
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
ID: 19209
Closed
Jan. 17 – May 17
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
ID: 19209
Closed
Jan. 17 – May 17
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
19209
Closed
Jan. 17 – May 17
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
Class ID: 19209
Instructor: Stacye Ray
Closed
Jan. 23 – May 23
Tue. & Thu.
2:00 pm – 2:55 pm ET1:00 pm – 1:55 pm CT12:00 pm – 12:55 pm MT11:00 am – 11:55 am PT
ID: 19203
Closed
Jan. 23 – May 23
Tue. & Thu.
2:00 pm – 2:55 pm ET1:00 pm – 1:55 pm CT12:00 pm – 12:55 pm MT11:00 am – 11:55 am PT
ID: 19203
Closed
Jan. 23 – May 23
Tue. & Thu.
2:00 pm – 2:55 pm ET1:00 pm – 1:55 pm CT12:00 pm – 12:55 pm MT11:00 am – 11:55 am PT
19203
Closed
Jan. 23 – May 23
Tue. & Thu.
2:00 pm – 2:55 pm ET1:00 pm – 1:55 pm CT12:00 pm – 12:55 pm MT11:00 am – 11:55 am PT
Class ID: 19203
Instructor: Laura Gilbert
Closed
Jan. 23 – May 23
Tue. & Thu.
4:45 pm – 5:40 pm ET3:45 pm – 4:40 pm CT2:45 pm – 3:40 pm MT1:45 pm – 2:40 pm PT
ID: 19204
Closed
Jan. 23 – May 23
Tue. & Thu.
4:45 pm – 5:40 pm ET3:45 pm – 4:40 pm CT2:45 pm – 3:40 pm MT1:45 pm – 2:40 pm PT
ID: 19204
Closed
Jan. 23 – May 23
Tue. & Thu.
4:45 pm – 5:40 pm ET3:45 pm – 4:40 pm CT2:45 pm – 3:40 pm MT1:45 pm – 2:40 pm PT
19204
Closed
Jan. 23 – May 23
Tue. & Thu.
4:45 pm – 5:40 pm ET3:45 pm – 4:40 pm CT2:45 pm – 3:40 pm MT1:45 pm – 2:40 pm PT
Class ID: 19204
Instructor: Elena Parthemer
Closed
Jan. 30 – May 30
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
ID: 19208
ENROLL
2 spots left
Jan. 30 – May 30
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
ID: 19208
ENROLL
2 spots left
Jan. 30 – May 30
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
19208
ENROLL
2 spots left
Jan. 30 – May 30
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
Class ID: 19208
Instructor: Joelleen Bidwell
ENROLL
2 spots left
Feb. 2 – May 31
Friday
4:30 pm – 6:15 pm ET3:30 pm – 5:15 pm CT2:30 pm – 4:15 pm MT1:30 pm – 3:15 pm PT
ID: 19211
ENROLL
5 spots left
Feb. 2 – May 31
Friday
4:30 pm – 6:15 pm ET3:30 pm – 5:15 pm CT2:30 pm – 4:15 pm MT1:30 pm – 3:15 pm PT
ID: 19211
ENROLL
5 spots left
Feb. 2 – May 31
Friday
4:30 pm – 6:15 pm ET3:30 pm – 5:15 pm CT2:30 pm – 4:15 pm MT1:30 pm – 3:15 pm PT
19211
ENROLL
5 spots left
Feb. 2 – May 31
Friday
4:30 pm – 6:15 pm ET3:30 pm – 5:15 pm CT2:30 pm – 4:15 pm MT1:30 pm – 3:15 pm PT
Class ID: 19211
Instructor: Phoenix Ko
ENROLL
5 spots left
Feb. 4 – June 9
Sunday
10:30 am – 12:15 pm ET9:30 am – 11:15 am CT8:30 am – 10:15 am MT7:30 am – 9:15 am PT
WAITLIST
Feb. 4 – June 9
Sunday
10:30 am – 12:15 pm ET9:30 am – 11:15 am CT8:30 am – 10:15 am MT7:30 am – 9:15 am PT
WAITLIST
Feb. 4 – June 9
Sunday
10:30 am – 12:15 pm ET9:30 am – 11:15 am CT8:30 am – 10:15 am MT7:30 am – 9:15 am PT
19212
WAITLIST
Feb. 4 – June 9
Sunday
10:30 am – 12:15 pm ET9:30 am – 11:15 am CT8:30 am – 10:15 am MT7:30 am – 9:15 am PT
Class ID: 19212
WAITLIST
Feb. 11 – June 16
Sunday
3:45 pm – 5:30 pm ET2:45 pm – 4:30 pm CT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm MT12:45 pm – 2:30 pm PT
ID: 19214
WAITLIST
Feb. 11 – June 16
Sunday
3:45 pm – 5:30 pm ET2:45 pm – 4:30 pm CT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm MT12:45 pm – 2:30 pm PT
ID: 19214
WAITLIST
Feb. 11 – June 16
Sunday
3:45 pm – 5:30 pm ET2:45 pm – 4:30 pm CT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm MT12:45 pm – 2:30 pm PT
19214
WAITLIST
Feb. 11 – June 16
Sunday
3:45 pm – 5:30 pm ET2:45 pm – 4:30 pm CT1:45 pm – 3:30 pm MT12:45 pm – 2:30 pm PT
Class ID: 19214
Instructor: Sheena Krabbe
WAITLIST
Feb. 13 – June 13
Tue. & Thu.
4:45 pm – 5:40 pm ET3:45 pm – 4:40 pm CT2:45 pm – 3:40 pm MT1:45 pm – 2:40 pm PT
ID: 19205
WAITLIST
Feb. 13 – June 13
Tue. & Thu.
4:45 pm – 5:40 pm ET3:45 pm – 4:40 pm CT2:45 pm – 3:40 pm MT1:45 pm – 2:40 pm PT
ID: 19205
WAITLIST
Feb. 13 – June 13
Tue. & Thu.
4:45 pm – 5:40 pm ET3:45 pm – 4:40 pm CT2:45 pm – 3:40 pm MT1:45 pm – 2:40 pm PT
19205
WAITLIST
Feb. 13 – June 13
Tue. & Thu.
4:45 pm – 5:40 pm ET3:45 pm – 4:40 pm CT2:45 pm – 3:40 pm MT1:45 pm – 2:40 pm PT
Class ID: 19205
Instructor: Tara Kortman
WAITLIST
Feb. 21 – June 21
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
ID: 19210
WAITLIST
Feb. 21 – June 21
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
ID: 19210
WAITLIST
Feb. 21 – June 21
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
19210
WAITLIST
Feb. 21 – June 21
Wed. & Fri.
7:00 pm – 7:55 pm ET6:00 pm – 6:55 pm CT5:00 pm – 5:55 pm MT4:00 pm – 4:55 pm PT
Class ID: 19210
Instructor: Sheena Krabbe
WAITLIST
Feb. 25 – June 30
Sunday
10:30 am – 12:15 pm ET9:30 am – 11:15 am CT8:30 am – 10:15 am MT7:30 am – 9:15 am PT
ID: 19816
ENROLL
4 spots left
Feb. 25 – June 30
Sunday
10:30 am – 12:15 pm ET9:30 am – 11:15 am CT8:30 am – 10:15 am MT7:30 am – 9:15 am PT
ID: 19816
ENROLL
4 spots left
Feb. 25 – June 30
Sunday
10:30 am – 12:15 pm ET9:30 am – 11:15 am CT8:30 am – 10:15 am MT7:30 am – 9:15 am PT
19816
ENROLL
4 spots left
Feb. 25 – June 30
Sunday
10:30 am – 12:15 pm ET9:30 am – 11:15 am CT8:30 am – 10:15 am MT7:30 am – 9:15 am PT
Class ID: 19816
Instructor: Nick Palastro
ENROLL
4 spots left
April 2 – Aug. 8
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
ID: 19749
ENROLL
April 2 – Aug. 8
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
ID: 19749
ENROLL
April 2 – Aug. 8
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
19749
ENROLL
April 2 – Aug. 8
Tue. & Thu.
7:45 pm – 8:40 pm ET6:45 pm – 7:40 pm CT5:45 pm – 6:40 pm MT4:45 pm – 5:40 pm PT
Class ID: 19749
Instructor: Jennifer Hixson
ENROLL
Please note there are no classes: May 25 — May 27 | July 1 — July 7 | Aug. 31 — Sep. 2 | Nov. 25 — Dec. 1 | Dec. 21 — Jan. 3